Route:W1,W2 - No service Eastbound from Nimitz Hwy./Peltier Ave. to Nimitz Hwy./Lagoon Dr., Punchbowl St./Halekauwila St. and Ala Moana Blvd to Ala Moana Center. Please board buses along Dillingham Blvd, King St and Kapiolani Blvd.
Support forum · Tutorials · Web Services API · Version history